オークション販売用のToyota Aygo ハッチバックという名前の広告は販売済みで、この検索には含まれません。
1/11
4
3.465 m × 1.615 m × 1.46 m
72 HP (52.92 kW)
燃料消費:
3.8 l/100km
エアバッグ:
2025-04-30
Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag och lackskador.
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken.
License number: JJG78J
Manufacture month: elokuu 2020
Service history: Servad vid mil: 6749, senast 2023-02-09
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 2 260 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 86 g/km
Tax weight: 960 kg
1.0 5dr 72hk
2021
PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified