オークション販売用のKIA Rio ハッチバックという名前の広告は販売済みで、この検索には含まれません。
1/11
5
4.065 m × 1.725 m × 1.45 m
120 HP (88 kW)
2025-12-31
灰
Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag, Flertal stenskott och repor. Bakluckeknapp skadad/kärvar.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken
Oljeläckage. Kondensor skadad.
License number: GEM295
Manufacture month: juuli 2018
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3456, 4898 senast 2022-07-05
New car warranty: 2025-09-17 / 150 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 492 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 850 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 117 g/km
Tax weight: 1 190 kg
1.0 T-GDi
2019