オークション販売用のKIA Picanto エステート車という名前の広告は販売済みで、この検索には含まれません。
1/12
3.595 m × 1.595 m × 1.48 m
66 HP (48.51 kW)
2025-03-31
Flertal lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken.
Start/Stop ur funktion
Previous owners: 6
License number: JNK506
Manufacture month: august 2015
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1355, 2912, 4372, 5887, 7422, 8777, 9919, 11935, 16385 senast 2024-06-04
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 2 100 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 102 g/km
Tax weight: 930 kg
1.0 5dr
2016
PercentIconDeductible VAT